Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Kote Gate, Bikaner

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kote Gate? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kote Gate)

Zeeshan Hussain
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaheed Major Puran Singh Government Fort Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.8 kmLalji- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Onip
Owner
1/18
3.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
2244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Tolaram Bafna Academy- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmLalji- 0.1 kmVijay Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
BR
Bikaner Real Estate Developers Bikaner
1/2
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Bikaner

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1108 - 1163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
CS
Coral Shelters and Builders Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagnechi Ji Scheme, Bikaner

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 863 - 1211 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Shree Dhara Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Somnath
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jai Narayan Vyas Colony, Bikaner

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1004 - 13376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SI
Shanti Infrapromoters Pvt Ltd
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Samta Nagar, Bikaner

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 901 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Amit Modi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chaukhunti Mohalla for Rs. 2900000
0.8 km away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaheed Major Puran Singh Government Fort Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmLalji- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Varun Rajvanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2240 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rani Bazar for Rs. 35000000
1.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Jain Public School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.6 kmLalji- 0.1 kmLaxmi Plaza- 0.1 km
Mahendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rani Bazar for Rs. 7000000
1.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Dinesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 390 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rath Khana Colony for Rs. 2900000
1.2 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bikaner Boys School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmAjit Prem Complex- 0.1 km
Mahender
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rath Khana Colony for Rs. 7500000
1.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
RS
Ravindra Sharma
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravindra Sharma Vishwas Krishna
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rani Bazar, Bikaner

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 869 - 1110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Ranjeet Singh Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1630 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadul Ganj for Rs. 42000000
2.2 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.77k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Winsome international school (Primary wing)- 0.4 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVijay Shoppi...+ More
VIRENDRA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2244 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gangashahar for Rs. 35000000
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
2244 sq.ft
Suraj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Beechhwal Rural for Rs. 4700000
4.3 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bikaner Boys School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmVijay Shopping Mall- 0....+ More
Deepak Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Antyodaya Nagar for Rs. 4500000
5.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International school- 0.1 kmM. N. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmVijay ...+ More
PB
Peerless Bikaner
Gallery Cover Pic of Peerless Orion
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Bikaner

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1722 - 1819 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kote Gate, Bikaner

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Prime
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Samta Nagar,Bikaner
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Somnath
3 BHK Apartment
Jai Narayan Vyas Colony,Bikaner
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ganesh Enclave
Property
Karmisar,Bikaner
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swarn Shyam Nagar Extension
Residential Plots
Karmisar,Bikaner
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Nilay
Property
Kisamidesar,Bikaner
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Verat City Greens
Residential Plots
Kisamidesar,Bikaner
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kote Gate, Bikaner