More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sharma Colony, Rani Bazar, Bikaner

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sharma Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sharma Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sharma Colony, Rani Bazar, Bikaner - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Rani Bazar, Bikaner
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Rani Bazar, Bikaner
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sharma Colony)

Delip Kumar Verma
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaheed Major Puran Singh Government Fort Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.8 kmLalji- 0.1 kmVijay...+ More
Zeeshan Hussain
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Rajender Kumar
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaheed Major Puran Singh Government Fort Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmLalji- 0.1 kmVijay...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bikaner Boys School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmAjit Prem Complex- 0.1 km
Onip
Owner
1/18
2.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
2244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Tolaram Bafna Academy- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmLalji- 0.1 kmVijay Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
GC
Ground Crafts Private Limited
1/2
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sujandesar

1 BHK Flat
₹5.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 248 - 391 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
Anil Ji
Owner
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹10.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Mangilalperiwal
Owner
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
BR
Bikaner Real Estate Developers Bikaner
1/2
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1108 - 1163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
CS
Coral Shelters and Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagnechi Ji Scheme

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 863 - 1211 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Shree Dhara Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Somnath
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jai Narayan Vyas Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1004 - 13376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SI
Shanti Infrapromoters Pvt Ltd
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Samta Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 901 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KM
Krishan Modi
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhuvan Vatika
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rani Bazar

956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
RS
Ravindra Sharma
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravindra Sharma Vishwas Krishna
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rani Bazar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 869 - 1110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Bhavy Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Jail Well Mohalla for Rs. 11500000
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaheed Major Puran Singh Government Fort Senior Secondary School- 0.6 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 1.1 kmLalji- 0.1 kmVijay...+ More
Sameer Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Bikaner for Rs. 4500000
1.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmLalji- 0.1 kmVijay Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Mahender
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rath Khana Colony for Rs. 7500000
1.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Dinesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 390 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rath Khana Colony for Rs. 2900000
1.7 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sharma Colony, Bikaner

Panchmukh
1,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sharma Colony, Bikaner

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Nilay
Property
Kisamidesar,Bikaner
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Verat City Greens
Residential Plots
Kisamidesar,Bikaner
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Prime
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Samta Nagar,Bikaner
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Somnath
3 BHK Apartment
Jai Narayan Vyas Colony,Bikaner
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ganesh Enclave
Property
Karmisar,Bikaner
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swarn Shyam Nagar Extension
Residential Plots
Karmisar,Bikaner
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sharma Colony, Bikaner

Rani Bazar
12,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhobi Talai
6,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harijan Basthi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kote Gate
24,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jail Well Mohalla
32,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kisamidesar
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bikaner Fort
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagnechi Ji Scheme
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rath Khana Colony
5,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaukhunti Mohalla
3,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft