0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Bikaner under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ground Crafts Ganga Residency Bikaner
RERA
₹10.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
Anil Ji
Owner
Resale
Ground Crafts Ganga Residency Bikaner
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Deepak
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bikaner Boys School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmAjit Prem Complex- 0.1 km
Laxman Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskar International Public School, Nokha- 0.3 km
Updated
4w ago
GC
Ground Crafts Private Limited
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sujandesar

1 BHK Flat
₹5.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
Sukhdev
Owner
825 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bangla Nagar, Bikaner
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹606.00/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint. N.N. School- 0.7 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmVijay Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Skk Associates
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Udasar, Bikaner
New Booking
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹687.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flourish Global School- 1.4 kmShri Krishna NeuroSpine And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHeeralal Hotel (JNV Colony Branch) | ...+ More
Babulal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Beechhwal Rural for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹937.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bikaner Boys School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmVijay Shopping Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Dinesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bangla Nagar for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bikaner, Bikaner

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Prime
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Samta Nagar,Bikaner
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Somnath
3 BHK Apartment
Jai Narayan Vyas Colony,Bikaner
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ganesh Enclave
Property
Karmisar,Bikaner
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Nilay
Property
Kisamidesar,Bikaner
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Verat City Greens
Residential Plots
Kisamidesar,Bikaner
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swarn Shyam Nagar Extension
Residential Plots
Karmisar,Bikaner
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bikaner, Bikaner

Karmisar
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ridmalsar Purohitan
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangashahar
7,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udasar
3,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sujandesar
2,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rani Bazar
12,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bikasar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilak Nagar
3,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sharah Kajani
19,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangla Nagar
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft