Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Vinayak Nagar, Bikaner

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Vinayak Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vinayak Nagar)

Onip
Owner
1/18
2.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
2244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Tolaram Bafna Academy- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmLalji- 0.1 kmVijay Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Zeeshan Hussain
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaheed Major Puran Singh Government Fort Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.8 kmLalji- 0.1 km  ...+ More
CS
Coral Shelters and Builders Pvt. Ltd.
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagnechi Ji Scheme, Bikaner

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 863 - 1211 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Shree Dhara Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Somnath
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jai Narayan Vyas Colony, Bikaner

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1004 - 13376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
VIRENDRA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2244 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gangashahar for Rs. 35000000
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
2244 sq.ft
RS
Ravindra Sharma
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravindra Sharma Vishwas Krishna
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rani Bazar, Bikaner

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 869 - 1110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Varun Rajvanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2240 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rani Bazar for Rs. 35000000
3.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Jain Public School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.6 kmLalji- 0.1 kmLaxmi Plaza- 0.1 km
Mahendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rani Bazar for Rs. 7000000
3.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Ranjeet Singh Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1630 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadul Ganj for Rs. 42000000
4.2 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.77k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Winsome international school (Primary wing)- 0.4 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVijay Shoppi...+ More
Amit Modi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chaukhunti Mohalla for Rs. 2900000
5.1 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaheed Major Puran Singh Government Fort Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmLalji- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mahender
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rath Khana Colony for Rs. 7500000
5.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bikaner Boys School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Bikaner- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmAjit Prem Complex- 0.1 km
Dinesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 390 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rath Khana Colony for Rs. 2900000
5.2 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Peerless Orion
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Bikaner

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1722 - 1819 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vinayak Nagar, Bikaner

Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Green s Residency Part A
Property
Vinayak Nagar,Bikaner
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglamhome Aadhar
Property
Vinayak Nagar,Bikaner
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vinayak Nagar, Bikaner

Kisamidesar
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhinasar
3,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangashahar
7,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harijan Basthi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sujandesar
2,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagnechi Ji Scheme
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhojan Shala Rural
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jodbeed Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
R K Puram Colony
4,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft