Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Deori, Bilaspur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Deori? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Deori, Bilaspur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Tifra, Bilaspur
...Read more
Jai Shree Shayam Shayam
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago