Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Fadahakhar, Bilaspur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Fadahakhar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Fadahakhar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Fadahakhar, Bilaspur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Geetanjali City, Fadahakhar
...Read more
Mukesh Mahant
Owner
1/7
Resale
Geetanjali City
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Bilaspur- 2.8 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 2.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago