Vikram Singh Thakur
Owner
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Atmanand Government Multipurpose School- 0.7 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 2.9 kmChina Bowl- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0.1 ...+ More Updated
4d ago