Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Duplex Houses for Sale in Mangla, Bilaspur

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/12
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to City Mall 3624*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Laxman2shrivas
Owner
1/4
Resale
Geetanjali Park
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Rajnikant Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Mangla for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.4 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 1.1 km