More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajkishor Nagar? Housing.com offers 40+ Flats & 18+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajkishor Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3144 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur
6 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur
4 BHK Independent House (2410 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur
Residential Plot (1002 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Rajkishor Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹65.99 L
Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur
3 BHK Independent House (1370 sq.ft)
₹65.4 L
Rajkishor Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur
...Read more
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/4
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
3144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Apollo Hospital, Bilaspur
Updated
4d ago
M
Mani
1/5
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmJain Pla...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Mani
1/6
New Booking
₹65.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Apollo Hospital, BilaspurCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
M
Mani
1/5
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Apollo Hospital, BilaspurCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
M
Mani
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Apollo Hospital, Bilaspur24*7 Security
M
Mani
1/4
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
M
Mani
1/4
New Booking
₹40.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
M
Mani
1/3
New Booking
₹38.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Mani
1/5
New Booking
₹41.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
M
Mani
1/2
New Booking
₹35.47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
M
Mani
1/4
New Booking
₹39.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
M
Mani
1/3
New Booking
₹38.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
M
Mani
1/3
New Booking
₹34.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
M
Mani
1/4
New Booking
₹37.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Mani
1/3
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Mani
1/5
New Booking
₹36.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Mani
1/4
New Booking
₹39.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Mani
1/4
New Booking
₹33.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Mr TejKumar Patel
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur

Gallery Cover Pic of GT Group G T Eden Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajkishor Nagar,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajkishor Nagar,Bilaspur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur

Mopka
1 people rated this locality
4.25
3,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lingiadih
3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Torwa
4,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Geetanjali City
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijayapuram
6,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikrapara
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Juna
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 1
3,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Fadahakhar
4,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dayalband
1,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft