Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Independent Villas for Sale in Sarkanda, Bilaspur

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
SankatMochan Infra Estate
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
S
Shadaab
1/13
2.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/20
2.52 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/12
5.13 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
S
Shadaab
1/9
6.64 km away
Resale
Aasma City Homes
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Rahul Pandey
Owner
1/17
2.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Jay Jaiswal
Owner
1/14
5.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Rama Sky Life
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep
1/17
5.01 km away
New Booking
Rama Sky Life
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Airport24*7 Security
Jai Shree Shayam Shayam
Owner
1/4
4.81 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Sandeep Sahu
1/17
5.01 km away
New Booking
Rama Sky Life
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightClose to Bus StopFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Vivek Dubey
Owner
1/6
5.08 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Rajendra Gabel
Owner
1/3
2.52 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
SI
Srishti infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.93 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Khamtarai, Bilaspur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
SI
Srishti infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.02 km away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Khamtarai, Bilaspur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
AB
Aasma Builders And Coloniser Ltd
1/9
6.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sakri, Bilaspur

2 BHK Villa
₹22.16 L - 24.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹34 L - 39.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SI
Srishti infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.07 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Khamtarai, Bilaspur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
AB
Aashirwad Buildcon
1/8
4.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Tifra, Bilaspur

3 BHK Villa
₹31 L - 43.25 L
4 BHK Villa
₹53.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SI
Srishti infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/6
9.03 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sakri, Bilaspur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
GC
Geetanjali Constructions Colonizer
1/3
2.62 km away

2 BHK Villa in Mangla, Bilaspur

2 BHK Villa
₹32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2000
BG
Bhatia Group
5.31 km away

2 BHK Villa in Torwa, Bilaspur

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
SI
Srishti infrabuild Pvt Ltd
9.03 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sakri, Bilaspur

3378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
S
Shadaab
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 12 BHK Villa for sale in Bhartiya Nagar for Rs. 16500000
3.96 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingOpen Space Around
Dharam Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1884 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Geetanjali City, Geetanjali City for Rs. 5050000
2.17 km away
Resale
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Bilaspur- 2.8 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 2.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1...+ More
Arshad Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Mangla for Rs. 1999999
2.52 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.4 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 1.1 km
SR
S R K Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Sun Residency
3.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mangla, Bilaspur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
GC
Geetanjali Constructions Colonizer
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetanjali City
2.17 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Phase 1, Bilaspur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sarkanda, Bilaspur

New Sarkanda
3,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sarkanda, Bilaspur

Gallery Cover Pic of Star Dream City
2, 3 BHK Bungalows
Sarkanda,Bilaspur
19.78 L-43.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sarkanda, Bilaspur

Khamtarai
3,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kapil Nagar
4,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangla
1 people rated this locality
5
3,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Geetanjali City
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijayapuram
6,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Colony
4,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilak Nagar
5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Juna
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 1
3,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft