Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Bilaspur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Tilak Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Tilak Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tilak Nagar)

PW
Prince World Realtor
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Deepak Agrawal
Owner
1/26
4.9 kms away
₹66.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmMaosaji Sweets- 0.1 kmBajrang Complex- 0.1 km
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/19
6.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to The Jain International School, Bilaspur
New Town
Owner
1/12
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹41.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jain International School, Bilaspur- 2 kmDr. Viveck Singh Gehlot | Oncologist | Shri Gehlot hospital- 0.5 kmClub Royal Park...+ More
Suraj Panjwani
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0....+ More
Usha Shriwas
Owner
1/13
0.9 km away
₹34.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 0.1 km...+ More
Aman Rajwade
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sudhir Pathak
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Amit
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.4 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 1.1 km
Pooja Prabha
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Prem
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Vivek Patle
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1 kmCity Mall 36- 0.1 km
Rahul Singh Yadav
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
6550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 k...+ More
Raja Thakur
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 1.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.8 kmCity Mall 36- 0.8 km
Hemant Manikpuri
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.4 kmKIMS Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Raja Sahu
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Mukesh Mahant
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Bilaspur- 2.8 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 2.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 km...+ More
Shomenath Sarkar
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Bilaspur- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital, Bilaspur- 0.3 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 km...+ More
Abhay Sanehi
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹44.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Bilaspur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aasma City Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sakri,Bilaspur
22.16 L-39.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase VII
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase III Extension
3 BHK Villa
Bahtarai,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era phase VI
2, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Swarnima Era Phase V Extension
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khamtarai,Bilaspur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tilak Nagar, Bilaspur

Sindhi Colony
4,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masanganj
3,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangla
1 people rated this locality
5
3,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarkanda
1 people rated this locality
4
3,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijayapuram
6,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandela Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Talapara
4,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhartiya Nagar
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Juna
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft