Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Uslapur, Bilaspur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Uslapur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Uslapur, Bilaspur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Uslapur, Bilaspur
...Read more
Neeraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Uslapur for Rs. 3900000
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jain International School, Bilaspur- 3.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.1 kmClub Royal Park Alka Avenue- 6.6 kmCity Mall 36- 5.1...+ More