More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Antalia, Bilimora

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Antalia? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Antalia. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Antalia, Bilimora - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Antalia
1 RK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹9.1 L
Antalia
3 BHK Independent House (1716 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Navjivan Colony
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sankalp Society, Bilimora
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Navapura, Bilimora
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Triveni Society, Maruti Nagar Society
2 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Ambica Society
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Gitanjali Society, Sankalp Society
3.5 BHK Duplex (2100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ambica Society, Bilimora
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Desra
...Read more
Ravindra Singh Rathore
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T High School- 0.1 kmSnehal Hospital- 2 kmHare Krishna Dhokla House bilimora- 0.1 kmMaharsinh compl...+ More
Maulik Bulsara
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹9.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Vishal Gulani
Owner
1/22
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Kirit Patel
Owner
3.55 km away
Resale
Ashirvad Apartment
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - New Bel Road- 2.1 kmO...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Hemant
Owner
1/2
2.38 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T High School- 0.1 kmSamved Hospital- 0.8 kmMadras Dosa Center- 0.1 kmMaharsinh complex- 0.6 km
Vatsal Mukeshkumar Patel
Owner
1/2
1.8 km away
Resale
Shilalekh
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Gaurang Dalal
Owner
1/4
1.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vrindavan Society
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Sagar
Owner
1/4
2.71 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Afzal Khan
Owner
1/2
2.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹381.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupServent RoomGas Pipeline
Priyanka Das
Owner
1/6
1.68 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
CL
Calla Lily
1/4
1.84 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valoti, Bilimora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
Shah Construction Co
1/3
1.65 km away

3 BHK Villa in Navjivan Colony, Bilimora

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SB
Shree Balaji Land Developers
1/8
2.81 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Desra, Bilimora

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
OC
Om Construction Navsari
1/5
1.22 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navjivan Colony, Bilimora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MS
M S Enterprise
1/4
1.89 km away

2 BHK Flat in Navjivan Colony, Bilimora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SS
Shree Sai Developers Navsari
1/4
1.96 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sankalp Society, Bilimora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
RR
Raj Rajesh Shah Propritor Of Shah Construction
1/3
2.38 km away

2 BHK Flat in Maruti Nagar Society, Bilimora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
RG
Relstruct Group
1/7
2.26 km away

Property in Maruti Nagar Society, Bilimora

Possession: Nov, 2022
TC
Tirupati Corporation
1/5
1.76 km away

Property in Navjivan Colony, Bilimora

Possession: Sep, 2020
JA
Jai Ambe Enterprise
1/6
2.28 km away

Property in Sankalp Society, Bilimora

Possession: Nov, 2022
GB
Godhani Builders
1.36 km away

Property in B.V.K.M. Campus, Bilimora