More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Flats for Sale in Bari Co-operative Colony, Siwandih, Bokaro

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bari Co-operative Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bari Co-operative Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bari Co-operative Colony, Siwandih, Bokaro - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹45.37 L
Gandhajore
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bari Co-operative Colony, Tentulia
2 BHK Flat (862 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Chira Chas
5 BHK Independent House (1915 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 3B, Sector 3
4 BHK Independent House (2175 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rajendra Nagar
8 BHK Independent House (3484 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Railway Colony
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Balidih
4 BHK Duplex (2307 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Marafari
2 BHK Flat (666 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Jodhadhih, Chas
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Chira Chas, Bokaro
...Read more
Aashiyana
Owner
1/11
6.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kumkum Ojha
Owner
1/14
7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenWater Supply
Bipin Kumar
1/4
3.93 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmSharda ENT Hospital Dr. Sunil Kumar- 0.1 kmAmit Hotel- 0.1 km
Abhijeet Singh
1/5
8.07 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Holy Cross SchoolClose to MallClose to Grocery Store
RITA KUMARI
Owner
4.21 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2307 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Bipin Thakur
Owner
6.61 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Ajay Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/7
6.45 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Public School- 0.1 kmPanda Multispeciality care hospital and research center- 1.1 kmBokaro Club Ltd.- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Bipin Kumar
1/12
6.45 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Bhagesh Kumar
Owner
6.45 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Dinanath Prasad
Owner
1/6
6.45 km away
Resale
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Art
Owner
1/17
6.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
Randhir Kumar
1/5
5.95 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSharda ENT Hospital Dr. Sunil Kumar- 0.1 kmMorpho Bokaro- 0.1 kmThe Bokaro Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Rajeshwar
Owner
1/2
6.45 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Randhir Kumar
1/6
5.95 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹346.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Randhir Kumar
1/4
2.98 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2144 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Pentecostal Assembly School- 0.1 kmSharda ENT Hospital Dr. Sunil Kumar- 0.1 kmMorpho Bokaro- 0.1 kmThe Bokaro ...+ More
Bipin Kumar
1/10
6.45 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Ayush Kumar
7.98 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bokaro General HospitalLiftChildren Play Area
Ayush Kumar
7.98 km away
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bokaro General Hospital
Megha
Owner
1/9
6.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Bipin Kumar
1/10
6.45 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2171 sq.ft
Sandeep
Owner
1/4
7.13 km away
Resale
Prapti Estate Phase 1
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Bipin Kumar
1/13
6.45 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Randhir Kumar
1/6
5.95 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2144 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bipin Kumar
1/8
6.45 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
3432 sq.ft
Binay Mishra
Owner
1/3
6.61 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
SKS
Owner
1/15
6.77 km away
Resale
Anand Vihar Narayan
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Bipin Kumar
1/12
7.13 km away
Resale
Prapti Estate Phase 1
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Public School- 2.3 kmPanda Multispeciality care hospital and research center- 2 kmBokaro Club Ltd.- 0.1 km...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Bari Co-operative Colony, Bokaro

Tentulia
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Siwandih
1 people rated this locality
5
3,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chira Chas
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chas
2 people rated this locality
5
4,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
3,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
4,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
5,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
3,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivpuri Colony
4,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.95%
Rise in last 1 Year