0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Chas, Bokaro under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Randhir Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSharda ENT Hospital Dr. Sunil Kumar- 0.1 kmMorpho Bokaro- 0.1 kmThe Bokaro Mall- 0.1 km
Randhir Kumar
1/6
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹346.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bipin Thakur
Owner
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Randhir Kumar
1/6
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2144 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bipin Thakur
Owner
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Megha
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Bipin Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹413.00/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Public School- 0.1 kmSharda ENT Hospital Dr. Sunil Kumar- 0.1 kmMorpho Bokaro- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Brajesh Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chas for Rs. 1700000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking