Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Ready to Move Properties in Chira Chas, Bokaro

Sort by:
Relevance
Aashiyana
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kumkum Ojha
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenWater Supply
Bipin Kumar
1/12
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Public School- 0.1 kmPanda Multispeciality care hospital and research center- 1.1 kmBokaro Club Ltd.- 0.1 ...+ More
Ajay Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Bhagesh Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Art
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
Bipin Kumar
1/10
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Bipin Kumar
1/10
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2171 sq.ft
Bipin Kumar
1/13
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
SKS
Owner
1/15
Resale
Anand Vihar Narayan
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Sandeep
Owner
1/4
Resale
Prapti Estate Phase 1
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Bipin Kumar
1/12
Resale
Prapti Estate Phase 1
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Public School- 2.3 kmPanda Multispeciality care hospital and research center- 2 kmBokaro Club Ltd.- 0.1 km...+ More
Bipin Kumar
1/8
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
3432 sq.ft
Bipin Kumar
1/10
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Bipin Kumar
1/9
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Alka
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
PH
Prapti Homes
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Chira Chas, Bokaro

3 BHK Flat
₹45.4 L - 46.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Updated
3w ago
Farhat Ishar
Owner
1/17
6.5 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Bipin Kumar
1/4
9.33 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmSharda ENT Hospital Dr. Sunil Kumar- 0.1 kmAmit Hotel- 0.1 km
Abhijeet Singh
1/5
12.38 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Holy Cross SchoolClose to MallClose to Grocery Store
Bipin Thakur
Owner
2.54 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Randhir Kumar
1/5
3.15 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSharda ENT Hospital Dr. Sunil Kumar- 0.1 kmMorpho Bokaro- 0.1 kmThe Bokaro Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Randhir Kumar
1/6
3.15 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹346.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Randhir Kumar
1/4
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2144 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Pentecostal Assembly School- 0.1 kmSharda ENT Hospital Dr. Sunil Kumar- 0.1 kmMorpho Bokaro- 0.1 kmThe Bokaro ...+ More
Megha
Owner
1/9
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Manish
Owner
1/5
2.83 km away
Resale
Shree Sai Enclave
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Randhir Kumar
1/6
3.15 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2144 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Binay Mishra
Owner
1/3
2.54 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chira Chas, Bokaro

Gallery Cover Pic of Prapti Estate Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Chira Chas,Bokaro
45.4 L-46.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vihar Dhruv Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Chira Chas,Bokaro
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Home Makers Apna Ghar
Property
Chira Chas,Bokaro
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyan Estate Dwarika Puram
3 BHK Apartment
Chira Chas,Bokaro
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vihar Leela Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Chira Chas,Bokaro
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vihar Narayan
Property
Chira Chas,Bokaro
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vihar Krishna
Property
Chira Chas,Bokaro
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chira Chas, Bokaro

Gandhajore
2,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
5,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharra
4,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
2,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
4,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnagar Colony
3,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chas
2 people rated this locality
5
4,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
3,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
3,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft