Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Resale properties in Bokaro

Sort by:
Relevance
Aashiyana
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kumkum Ojha
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenWater Supply
Bipin Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmSharda ENT Hospital Dr. Sunil Kumar- 0.1 kmAmit Hotel- 0.1 km
RITA KUMARI
Owner
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2307 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Dinanath Prasad
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Public School- 0.1 kmPanda Multispeciality care hospital and research center- 1.1 kmBokaro Club Ltd.- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Art
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Ajay Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Bhagesh Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Bipin Kumar
1/10
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2171 sq.ft
Bipin Kumar
1/12
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Sandeep
Owner
1/4
Resale
Prapti Estate Phase 1
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Bipin Kumar
1/13
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Anshumali Srivastava
Owner
1/8
Resale
Prapti Estate Phase 1
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Bipin Kumar
1/8
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
3432 sq.ft
Megha
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Bipin Kumar
1/12
Resale
Prapti Estate Phase 1
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Public School- 2.3 kmPanda Multispeciality care hospital and research center- 2 kmBokaro Club Ltd.- 0.1 km...+ More
Rajeshwar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bipin Kumar
1/10
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
SKS
Owner
1/15
Resale
Anand Vihar Narayan
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹99.00/sq.ft
50095 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmPanda Multispeciality care hospital and research center- 3.4 kmMorpho Bokaro- 0.1 kmThe...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Bipin Thakur
Owner
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Bipin Kumar
1/10
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Bipin Kumar
1/9
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Kiran Thakur
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Alka
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Bipin Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹413.00/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Public School- 0.1 kmSharda ENT Hospital Dr. Sunil Kumar- 0.1 kmMorpho Bokaro- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Bokaro, Bokaro

Chira Chas
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chas
2 people rated this locality
5
4,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siwandih
1 people rated this locality
5
3,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft