More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Rema, Chandauli - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rema? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rema)

SS
Shubh Sanket Traders Private Limited
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhana, Chandauli

2 BHK Flat
₹54.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.98 L - 80.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1292 - 1913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
RG
Rudra Group
1/14
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhana, Chandauli

2 BHK Flat
₹39.21 L - 43.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L - 58.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 778 - 1169 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Ashu
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mughalsarai Bus Stand- 3.3 km
VL
VS Lalita Infracon India Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohammadpur, Chandauli

800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹49.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Aryansinha
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam School Mughalsarai- 5.6 kmMughalsarai Bus Stand- 2.3 km
Sachin Patel
Owner
1/12
4.6 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Manoj Kumar Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Alinagar for Rs. 3000000
2.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mughalsarai Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Karan
Owner
336 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mughalsarai, Varanasi
4.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
336 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vipin Kumar
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mughalsarai, Varanasi
4.6 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Rema, Chandauli

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Kamna Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Godhana,Chandauli
54.26 L-80.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Entertainment City
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Amara Khaira Chak,Varanasi
92.41 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R G Kashi Gateways
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mughalsarai
75.46 L-99.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASAR Bliss Enclave
2, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Apartments
Sunderpur,Varanasi
58.14 L-84.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HKD Ganpati Bramhdeo Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhadawar,Varanasi
72.23 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandmari, Varanasi
40.52 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Indraprastha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
73.45 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
1.01 Cr-2.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rema, Chandauli

3,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,357