Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

3 BHK Flats for Sale in 33D, Sector 33, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in 33D? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in 33D, Sector 33, Chandigarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
45A, Sector 45
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Burail Village, Sector 45
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
45A, Sector 45
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 50, Chandigarh
3.5 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 44A, Sector 44
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 47 D, Sector 47
3 BHK Flat (1599 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 50
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 50, Chandigarh
3 BHK Flat (1599 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 50, Chandigarh
3 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 50
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/11
0.57 km away
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Public Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/7
0.57 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubham366
Play video
1/25
2.16 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/10
1.23 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
2.02 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPOP FinishingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/9
2.16 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.01k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to Sec Bus Stop
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/15
2.16 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/10
2.16 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.2k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sec Bus StopNatural LightCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/4
1.96 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyBachelor FriendlyClose to Public Bus Stop
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/5
1.4 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/10
1.4 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/6
1.23 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
1.96 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/10
2.16 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/10
2.16 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightPet FriendlyClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/7
2.16 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyNatural LightPet Friendly
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/13
2.16 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.7k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse CeilingHigh Ceiling
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/8
2.16 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.77k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliFalse Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around 33D

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/9
2.16 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/4
2.02 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPOP Finishing
RB
Reputed Builder
1/7
2.16 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 50, Chandigarh

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
3w ago
Shakti Kumar Jain
Owner
1/12
2.16 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.45k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Paramjit Kang
1/16
2.16 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/14
2.21 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49, Chandigarh

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sahil Mittal
Owner
1.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 51 for Rs. 26500000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 50 for Rs. 24000000
1.96 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Ayush Mittal
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 47 for Rs. 14900000
2.02 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Aditya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 51 for Rs. 24500000
2.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Squar...+ More
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 33D, Chandigarh

45,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 33D, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malwa Escon Primera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
1.19 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.44 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
49.76 L-62.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Belmond
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
2.86 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam The Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88,Mohali
4.32 Cr-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khetan Swiss Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments