Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Arwat, Chandrapur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Arwat)

MAKRAND MESHRAM
Owner
1/7
6.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 1.2 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Chandrapu...+ More
Karan Suryawanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bazar Ward for Rs. 3500000
4.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmMANWATKAR MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 kmShri Varasiddhi...+ More
Sanket Kannamwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramnagar for Rs. 6000000
4.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmMANWATKAR MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 kmHaweli Complex- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Arwat, Chandrapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Radha Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arwat,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanisha Enclave
Property
Arwat,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Black Kshitij
Property
Arwat,Chandrapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arwat, Chandrapur

Tukum
3 people rated this locality
4.67
3,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kosara
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
4
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year