More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Balaji Ward, Bazar Ward, Chandrapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Ward? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balaji Ward. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaji Ward, Bazar Ward, Chandrapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pratham Atharva Riddhi Appartment (317 sq.ft)
Pratham Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Atharva Riddhi Appartment

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bazar Ward

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SD
Shree Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vinayakvilla

Property in Bazar Ward

Possession: Feb, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Ward)

Omkar Uttarwar
Owner
1/9
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmMANWATKAR MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.6 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 kmShri Varasiddhi Shoppin...+ More
Omkar Uttarwar
Owner
1/14
2.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 kmHaweli Comple...+ More
MAKRAND MESHRAM
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 1.2 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Chandrapur- 0.1 k...+ More
Omkar Uttarwar
Owner
1/13
4.7 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School, Chandrapur- 1.1 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Nagesh Kathale
Owner
1/18
0.4 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmMANWATKAR MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 kmShri Varasiddhi Shoppin...+ More
AI
Aditya Infraventures
1/5
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kosara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 380 - 462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Ramji Singh
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.7 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.4 kmHaweli Comple...+ More
RB
Riddhi builders Chandrapur
1/6
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukum

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 652 - 845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Shree Sai Builders
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Chandrapur Properties VP
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Januarius Memorial Carmel Academy CBSE- 1.2 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani center-...+ More
Kshitij
Owner
1/10
4.7 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Niketan High School- 1 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Chandrapur- 0....+ More
Dhiraj Dupare
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Januarius Memorial Carmel Academy CBSE- 0.4 kmMadhavbaug Multidisciplinary Cardiac Care Clinic- 1.1 kmSultan Biryani cen...+ More
Saurabh Vijay Katrojwar
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹849.00/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Academy ICSE- 6 kmHotel BridgeWay- 5.5 km
VT
Vidarbha Town Developers
1/10
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Dewada

3 BHK Villa
₹55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Sai Jonnalwar
Owner
1/9
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School, Chandrapur- 1.2 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Puja Mahurkar
Owner
1/7
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School, Chandrapur- 0.1 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 km  •...+ More
DI
DSK Infra Project
1/2
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kosara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 389 - 421 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
A
Anaya
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaya Tulip
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Ward, Chandrapur

Gallery Cover Pic of G S Heights
Property
Bazar Ward,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Gurukrupa Towers
Property
Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Infinity
2 BHK Apartment
Kosara,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaya Tulip
2 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Krushna Kunj
Property
Tukum,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Radha Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arwat,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Markhanday Divya Gruha Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tukum,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Mahalaxmi Appartment
Property
Tukum,Chandrapur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Taj Nagar
Residential Plots
Brahmapuri,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 Star 9 Star Height
2 BHK Apartment
Bhadravati,Chandrapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Ward, Chandrapur

Bazar Ward
3,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnagar