Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Datala, Kosara, Chandrapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Datala? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Datala, Kosara, Chandrapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Kosara, Chandrapur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Datala)

Omkar Uttarwar
Owner
1/14
4.1 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 kmHaweli Comple...+ More
RB
Riddhi builders Chandrapur
1/6
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukum

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 652 - 845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Nagesh Kathale
Owner
1/18
4.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmMANWATKAR MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 kmShri Varasiddhi Shoppin...+ More
VT
Vidarbha Town Developers
1/10
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Dewada

3 BHK Villa
₹55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Dhiraj Dupare
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Januarius Memorial Carmel Academy CBSE- 0.4 kmMadhavbaug Multidisciplinary Cardiac Care Clinic- 1.1 kmSultan Biryani cen...+ More
Chandrapur Properties VP
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Januarius Memorial Carmel Academy CBSE- 1.2 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani center-...+ More
Shree Sai Builders
Owner
6.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
SI
Salasar Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Radha Heights
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arwat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 688 - 923 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SV
Shri Vaishnavi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vaishnavi Gajanan Residency
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 38.65 - 83.52 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
SV
S V Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Gajanan Plaza 3
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 431 - 605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Gk Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wadgaon for Rs. 4500000
1.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Niketan High School- 1 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Chandrapur- 0....+ More
RB
Riddhi Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Apartment
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 447 - 632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Sanket Kannamwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramnagar for Rs. 6000000
2.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmMANWATKAR MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 kmHaweli Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
SC
Shree Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vighnesh Residency
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 640 - 928 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PC
Pratham Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Atharva Riddhi Appartment
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bazar Ward

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 317 - 731 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SC
Shree Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tanush Residency
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukum

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 456 - 799 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RI
Reliable Infraventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Residency
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukum

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 649 - 970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
PA
Prism Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Prism Nirmal Residency
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Morwa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 829 - 849 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Datala, Chandrapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Infinity
2 BHK Apartment
Kosara,Chandrapur