GHGreen Home1/19New Booking2 BHK Flat in Kamarajpuram, Anakaputhur SBM Ruby ₹60.1 LAvg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft910 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Private Garden/TerraceClose to TempleClose to Chennai International AirportLibrary Updated 2w agoContact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/243.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DAC Developers1/323.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
URUnique Reality + 1 more1/33.5 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshani Poornimaa 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹64.8 L3 BHK Flat₹91.15 LAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
AHAcre Home + 3 more1/263.7 kms awayZero BrokerageMP Golden Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹67.62 L - 73.97 L3 BHK Flat₹86.02 L - 96.09 LAvg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
LML Homes1/305.0 kms awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SHSkyline Home1/525.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAvittam Nayanmar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹83.68 L - 85.9 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/215.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Ivy Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
DAC Developers1/336.2 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Marshal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹98 L3 BHK Flat₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/106.9 kms awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sri Radhe Krishna 2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
ACS Promoters1/70.7 km awayACS Grand And Royal 2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹41.53 L - 46.8 LAvg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/251.2 kms awayATH Royal Queen RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹62.15 L - 73.78 L3 BHK Flat₹82.35 L - 91.66 LAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
ACS Promoters1/33.6 kms awayACS Benchmark 2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹47.99 L - 54.17 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
ACS Promoters1/163.6 kms awayElegance 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹57.39 L - 62.99 L3 BHK Flat₹86.79 L - 91.69 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Tulive GK Shetty1/216.7 kms awayTulive Azpire RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mudichur, Chennai 2.5 BHK Flat₹66.82 L - 71.05 L3 BHK Flat₹74.01 L - 74.41 LAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
CHCitylife Homes1/9Zero BrokerageSBM Ruby 2, 3 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹51.88 L - 60.06 L3 BHK Flat₹86.33 L - 88.31 LAvg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 786 - 1338 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Crest Homes1/20.4 km awayZero BrokerageCrest Atena 1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur, Chennai 1 BHK Flat₹29.51 L2 BHK Flat₹33.47 L - 39.18 LAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 476 - 632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
ACAJS Constrructions0.8 km away2 BHK Flat in LIC Colony, Pammal ₹79.78 LAvg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft1062 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to JIP Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Airport Metro StationContact
ACAJS Constrructions0.8 km away2 BHK Flat in LIC Colony, Pammal ₹82.98 LAvg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft1095 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to JIP Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Airport Metro StationContact
ACAJS Constrructions0.8 km away2 BHK Flat in LIC Colony, Pammal ₹80.55 LAvg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft1062 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantSmart HomeFresh ConstructionClose to TempleContact
ACAJS Constrructions0.8 km away2 BHK Flat in LIC Colony, Pammal ₹82.19 LAvg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft1095 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Airport Metro Station24*7 SecurityClose to TempleContact