Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Anna Nagar, Chitlapakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/10

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Chitlapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Anna Nagar)

AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 1 more
1/17
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Aravindvnr
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
HH
HP Homes
1/10
2.0 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
3576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
D
Deepa
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
3.17 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
6.95 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Rhythm Villa
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr
DAC Rhythm Villa
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Madambakkam, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Aravindvnr
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Aravindvnr
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
3476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Aravindvnr
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Aravindvnr
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1984 sq.ft
Aravindvnr
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmM.K.N Madurai Idly Kadai- 0.1 kmThe...+ More
Aravindvnr
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Aravindvnr
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2033 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
HH
HP Homes
1/10
2.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
HH
HP Homes
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Anna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Vilva
₹2.0 Cr - 2.09 Cr
DAC Vilva
by DAC Developers
3 BHK Villa
Madambakkam, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1
₹1.32 Cr - 2.12 Cr
TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1
by TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Medavakkam, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
HH
HP Homes
1/10
2.0 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Aravindvnr
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anna Nagar, Chennai

Kumudham Colony
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanmuga Nagar
7,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koushik Avenue
5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sudha Avenue
7,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anna Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Individual Home
3 BHK Villa
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Punitham Garden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Tambaram East,Chennai
56.5 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YS Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Rajakilpakkam,Chennai
1.31 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
1.21 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Rhythm Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Madambakkam,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Punitham Pride Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Tambaram,Chennai
62.0 L-88.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Tambaram,Chennai
48.22 L-73.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of De-Luxe Apartments and Buildings Dahlia Villa
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxland Villas
2 BHK Villa
Ponmar,Chennai
56.25 L-71.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Valli Pride Villas