Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Elcot Sez, Sholinganallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AF
Ankur Foundations
1/28

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Elcot Sez)

DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
S
Starmets
+ 4 more
1/40
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/21
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/29
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Elcot Sez

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Yash
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Bluemoon Yash
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Sholinganallur, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
0.97 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Doshi Risington 2
Doshi Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Karapakkam, Chennai
DH
Doshi Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Signature Towers
1.02 kmfrom
₹84.22 L - 1.21 Cr
NCC Signature Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sholinganallur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhya
1.02 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 69.33 L
Jain Aadhya
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Sholinganallur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 51.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/64
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/20
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1714 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uthandi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.66 L - 90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Navalur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/10
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Elcot Sez, Chennai

Laxmi Nagar Extension
13,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ezhil Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narayanasamy Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Boopathy Nagar
5,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Elcot Sez, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Holachennai
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
76.0 L-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Signature Towers