Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Jasper Villas

Sort by:
Relevance
JV
by T Ajith Kumar

Property

Jasper Villas is a project by T Ajith Kumar in Chennai. It is a Ready to Move project. Located in Medavakkam, it is a residential project. The address of Jasper Villas is Jalladiampet, Medavakkam.Jasper Villas ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Jasper Villas is TN/29/Regularisation-Layout/10068/2022.Till date, T Ajith Kumar has developed 1 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Medavakkam is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
Sachin Bomadandi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 285 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jasper Villas by T Ajith Kumar, Ranjangaon for Rs. 1500000
Resale
Jasper Villas by T Ajith Kumar
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmNamma Veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 kmSarav...+ More