More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2309

Flats for Sale in Meetpar Nagar, Vanagaram, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Meetpar Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Meetpar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Meetpar Nagar, Vanagaram, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (390 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Jayalalitha Nagar, Mogappair East
Residential Plot (1932 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Ramachandra Nagar, Iyyappanthangal
2 BHK Flat (764 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Goparasanallur, Kattupakkam
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
MGR Nagar, Thiruverkkadu
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chinna Nolambur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Goparasanallur, Kattupakkam
3 BHK Flat (1378 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Ramanatheshwarar Nagar, Porur
2 BHK Flat (913 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Nerkundram, Mogappair East
3 BHK Flat (1364 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chinna Nolambur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
MGR Nagar, Thiruverkkadu
...Read more
SR
SANRAC REAL ESTATE
390 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mogappair East, Chennai
3.83 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair West- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 3.2 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0...+ More
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/9
3.4 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 15.9 kmPalmshore Restaurant R...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Geetha
Owner
1/6
3.34 km away
Resale
Salim Golden Park
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/25
1.99 km away
New Booking
Brigade Xanadu
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Saravanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 965 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kattupakkam for Rs. 5000000
3.63 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
TT
The Top Spot Realty
1/22
3.16 km away
New Booking
Lifestyle Le Palais
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Praveena P
Owner
1/9
3.35 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Meetpar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
1.39 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
2.31 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
2.61 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
GH
Green Home
1/18
1.99 km away
New Booking
Brigade Xanadu
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
HF
Hannah Foundations
3.84 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹34.78 L - 51.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
L
LuckyHomes
1/19
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/23
1.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Fomra Hues
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/16
2.46 km away
New Booking
S And P Adornia
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Security
Casagrand Sellassure
1/26
2.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SD
SA DREAM HOMES
1/11
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/12
3.06 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Meetpar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
JH
Johitha Homes
1/2
2.28 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹63.5 L - 70.13 L
3 BHK Villa
₹74.59 L - 85.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
SH
Surya Homes
1/5
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 9.7 kmPalmshore Rest...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
Suji Homes
1/5
3.67 km away

1.5, 2.5 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
RC
Revahs Construction Services
1/9
1.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
GH
Green Home
1/25
1.34 km away
New Booking
Fomra Celebration
₹68.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Velammal Vidyalaya AyanambakkamPower Backup24*7 Security
Sriramlu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1528 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 17000000
1.68 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 3.3 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 7.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan ...+ More
MG
Marutham Group
1/25
2.71 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Vijay Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mogappair East for Rs. 15000000
3.83 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
PG
Prop Guider
1/7
1.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
SIS Capetown Phase 3
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsSecurity Guards
Updated
3d ago
OM
Om Muruga Real Estate
1/3
2.66 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Stat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Meetpar Nagar, Chennai

8,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Meetpar Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Hywinds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
77.12 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Elanza
2 BHK Apartment
Maduravoyal,Chennai
70.45 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss By Urban Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
45.42 L-69.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Platinum
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
33.61 L-61.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay And Bharathi Elements
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GPA Rajashree Apartments
Property
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Deepan
Property
Kil Ayanambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Varam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balajis Saphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinoth Viraj
2 BHK Apartment
Maduravoyal,Chennai
86.82 L-92.29 L

Popular Locality for sale around Meetpar Nagar, Chennai