Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Meetpar Nagar, Vanagaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Stepsstone Promoters
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maduravoyal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹46.16 L - 51.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.14 L - 63.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Meetpar Nagar)

KB
KG Builders
1/44
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/4
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
+ 1 more
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

650 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1709 sq.ft Plot
₹90.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Meetpar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
1.39 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
4.96 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
5.72 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
6.66 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram, Chennai

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/6
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
SH
Skyline Home
1/9
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹85.79 L - 89.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
RR
Royal Realtors
1/53
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/24
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Porur, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
KH
Keerthi Homes
+ 2 more
1/5
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.44 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.84 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.04 Cr - 5.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 4450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/40
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹59.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.75 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 4444 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹92.44 L - 1.15 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K - ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Meetpar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
CH
Cinnamon Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HB
HM Builders
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mangala Nagar, Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L - 81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Meetpar Nagar, Chennai

Methpar Nagar
₹8,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganapathy Nagar
₹8,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Meetpar Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Hywinds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
₹77.12 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Elanza
2 BHK Apartment
Maduravoyal,Chennai
₹70.45 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss By Urban Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
₹45.42 L-69.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Platinum
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
₹33.61 L-61.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay And Bharathi Elements
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GPA Rajashree Apartments
Property
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Deepan
Property
Kil Ayanambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Varam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balajis Saphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinoth Viraj
2 BHK Apartment
Maduravoyal,Chennai
₹86.82 L-92.29 L

Popular Locality for sale around Meetpar Nagar, Chennai

Maduravoyal
7 people rated this locality
4.37
₹8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vanagaram
₹7,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
₹11,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kil Ayanambakkam
5 people rated this locality
4.28
₹6,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Velappanchavadi
₹8,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chinna Nolambur
₹10,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramasamy Nagar
₹10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mettukuppam
₹5,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Porur
24 people rated this locality
4.53
₹8,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Valasaravakkam
14 people rated this locality
4.69
₹11,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.94%
Rise in last 1 Year