Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Maaruthi Embassy

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
by Maaruthi Foundations Pvt. Ltd

3 BHK Villa

12

Maaruthi Embassy offers you a quiet, peaceful and comfortable lifestyle, a little bit away from the dusty and rugged concrete jungle. The houses are patterned beautifully, artistically decorated from within, articulately reflecting a soothing, gladdened backdrop for you to make the most of your hardworking days, as well as leisured time. Maaruthi Embassy promises the glorious representation of a distinguished luxurious living with the inclusion of the very finest interiors and exteriors. Well-planned and artistically designed Maaruthi Embassy offers abodes that ate crafted to create satisfaction and a landmark which will last life long....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Maintenance Staff
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+4
Maaruthi Embassy Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Maaruthi Embassy)

SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/64
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
G
gobroker
+ 3 more
1/29
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
B
Balaji
1/4
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SP
Sea Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/41
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 4 more
1/44
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1784 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Maaruthi Embassy, Chennai

Pari Nagar
5,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajalakshmi Nagar
6,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalladian Pet
6,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varadharajapuram,Pallikaranai
7,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Ganesh Nagar
6,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vivekanandar Nagar
6,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward 191
6,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Melmanambedu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Venugopalapuram
7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ponniammanmedu, Tiruvallur
6,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Periya Kolathuvancheri
5,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Melpakkam
6,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kandhan Kollai
5,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakrapani Nagar
5,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andersonpet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sultan Pettai
4,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manancheri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kasinathapuram
3,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft