Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sathyam Golden Nest

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Vamanan Estates

Residential Plots

3

Sathyam Golden Nest is a residential plot by Vamanan Estates. This plot is available for sale in Ponmar, Chennai. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 707.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 2616.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on January 2024. There are 57 units in Sathyam Golden Nest. The address of Sathyam Golden Nest is Ponmar.Sathyam Golden Nest ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.  The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.  There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Storm Water Drains.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID TN/01/Layout/2581/2023.The firm has since then developed 19 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Sathyam Golden Nest brochure for more details.Ponmar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Jogging Track
Street Lighting
Fire Sprinklers
Internal Roads & Footpaths
+3
Sathyam Golden Nest Project Images
PV
PRABHU VENKATARAMAN
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
Sathyam Golden Nest
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago