Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Artha One World Villa

Sort by:
Relevance
AO
by Artha Property

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas

12

24 Acres

Artha One World Villa is a residential project in Pudupakkam, Chennai. It is set in an area of 24 Acres. Artha One World Villa offers Villa. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK. Villa, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 3000.0 - 6990.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. The project was launched in May 2014 and possession date of Artha One World Villa is Sep, 2019. Artha One World Villa is located in S.Nos.12 & 13/1,2,3 of Padupakkam Village, Thiruporur Taluk, Kancheepuram District. The project is developed by Artha Property. There are 128 units for sale.Artha One World Villa is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. Residents can make use of Restaurants/ Cafeterias, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Artha One World Villa.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like Punjab National Bank .This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Artha One World Villa is TN/01/Building/0078/2018.Located close to prominent suburbs of Chennai, the area of Pudupakkam has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
+1
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Artha One World Villa)

RE
Rhiyara Estates
1/11
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam, Chennai

810 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
2533 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
S
Starmets
+ 2 more
1/42
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/6
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
VH
Vishaka Home
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/27
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹70.75 L - 79.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1477 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
S
Starmets
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹61.25 L - 69.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 92.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
NB
Naanas Bagmar
+ 5 more
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padur, OMR, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 4 more
1/35
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.21 L - 84.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1026 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
PG
Prop Guider
+ 2 more
1/27
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 78.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 93.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/10
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
1/27
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Navalur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Pragnya Builders
1/26
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 81.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
TN
The Nest Builder
1/12
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹79.24 L - 86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/23
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam, Chennai

640 sq.ft Plot
₹25.59 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹33.99 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹40.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹95.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
HT
Hi Tech Housing And Properties
1/16
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

757 sq.ft Plot
₹37.84 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹38.29 L
782 sq.ft Plot
₹39.09 L
783 sq.ft Plot
₹39.14 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹39.34 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹39.99 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹40.19 L
813 sq.ft Plot
₹40.64 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹48.69 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹50.44 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹50.49 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹51.24 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹51.69 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹52.94 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹54.79 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹56.69 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹57.84 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹58.44 L
1987 sq.ft Plot
₹99.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Artha One World Villa, Chennai

Karanai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pudupakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.22
7,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonallur
7,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ottiambakkam
6,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Polacheri
5,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonnallur R.F.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhandeeswaram
11,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cholavaram, Thiruvallur
5,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Oragadam Industrial Corridor
4,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Periyakuppam
4,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vepery
10 people rated this locality
4.46
18,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ponniammanmedu
7,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chettipunyam
5,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mel Ayanambakkam
7,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kubera Nagar
6,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thirumangalam
15,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kannivakkam
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arasankazhani