SRM Builders1/11SRM Rosalia RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal, Chennai 1 BHK Flat₹18.39 L - 22.25 L2 BHK Flat₹18.39 L - 74.92 L3 BHK Flat₹48.52 L - 74.92 LAvg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017Contact
Virukshaa PropertiesVirukshaa Mandharai 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹41.11 L - 44.89 L3 BHK Flat₹53.41 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015Contact
Ruby Builders And Promoters1/17Ruby Royal 4.3 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹85.5 L - 99.0 L3 BHK Flat₹99 LPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Sri Devi Builders and promotersRequest ImagesSDB SDB VV Homes Swaminathapuram 2 BHK Flat in Vengaivasal, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Annai Arul BuildersAnnai Arul Jeyes Homes 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Athreya Homes Pvt Ltd1/6Athreya Sahishnu 2 BHK Flat in Vengaivasal, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2013Contact
Sumangali Homes Private Limited1/3Sumangali Eastern Square 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹48.18 L3 BHK Flat₹52.27 L - 54.78 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014Contact
Rads InfrastructureRequest ImagesRADS Green Garden 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengaivasal, Chennai 2 BHK Villa₹64.08 L3 BHK Villa₹61.2 L - 93.52 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016Contact
Intech PromotersIntech Ponni 2 BHK Flat in Vengaivasal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹36.58 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014Contact
Ekadanth HomesEkadanth Vikat 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Anu Builders Pvt Ltd1/22Anu Shree Shivani Enclave 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹41.1 L - 54.6 L3 BHK Flat₹49.2 L - 62.6 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Samkrish FoundationSamkrish Residency RERA3 BHK Villa in Vengaivasal, Chennai 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestContact
11Boomi1/6Evvi Jaya Ganapathi Nagar RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vengaivasal, Chennai 1036 sq.ft Plot₹52.84 L1090 sq.ft Plot₹55.59 L1172 sq.ft Plot₹59.77 L1214 sq.ft Plot₹61.91 L1231 sq.ft Plot₹62.78 L1251 sq.ft Plot₹63.8 L1274 sq.ft Plot₹64.97 L1309 sq.ft Plot₹66.76 L1345 sq.ft Plot₹68.59 L1347 sq.ft Plot₹68.7 L1441 sq.ft Plot₹73.49 L1457 sq.ft Plot₹74.31 L1505 sq.ft Plot₹76.75 L1593 sq.ft Plot₹81.24 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹81.6 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022 Updated 4w agoContact
kalpataru ConstructionsKalpataru Guru Ganesh Nagar RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vengaivasal, Chennai 1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2500 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request9483 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request9569 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request9644 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request9731 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request9806 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request11464 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request11926 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request12056 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request12831 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request12960 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request13487 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request13616 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request14155 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request14413 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request14434 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request15231 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request15296 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request17674 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request18191 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request900 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1188 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1238 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1244 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1305 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1346 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1411 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1419 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Ruby Builders And PromotersRequest ImagesRuby Royal Park 2 BHK Flat in Vengaivasal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹28.88 L - 33.22 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014Contact
Sowjanya ConstructionsRequest ImagesSowjanya Truce 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹32.9 L - 34.4 L3 BHK Flat₹42.3 L - 58.89 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Sekaran RealitiesSekaran Realties Yellow Stone 2 BHK Flat in Vengaivasal, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/410.8 km awayZero BrokerageNavins Starwood Towers 3 RERA2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹83 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd + 6 more1/441.0 km awayZero BrokerageBSCPL Bollineni Zion RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai 2.5 BHK Flat₹90 L - 94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Malles Constructions1/231.0 km awayZero BrokerageMalles Adhika RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹60.91 L - 64.03 L3 BHK Flat₹74.1 L - 87.23 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Balaji1/41.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePreetha Park Avenue 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹78.59 L3 BHK Flat₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
IRImperial Realty1/21.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePearl Amoha 3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹98.41 L - 98.94 LAvg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Ruby Builders And Promoters + 1 more1/215.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRuby Signature City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Selaiyur, Chennai 724 sq.ft Plot₹54.3 L768 sq.ft Plot₹57.6 L843 sq.ft Plot₹63.23 L880 sq.ft Plot₹66 L982 sq.ft Plot₹73.65 L1033 sq.ft Plot₹77.47 L1077 sq.ft Plot₹80.78 L1128 sq.ft Plot₹84.6 L1177 sq.ft Plot₹88.28 L1184 sq.ft Plot₹88.8 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹90 L1221 sq.ft Plot₹91.58 L1237 sq.ft Plot₹92.78 L1294 sq.ft Plot₹97.05 L1330 sq.ft Plot₹99.75 L1392 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1395 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1473 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr1476 sq.ft Plot₹1.11 Cr1563 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr1884 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 Cr2016 sq.ft Plot₹1.51 Cr2164 sq.ft Plot₹1.62 Cr2378 sq.ft Plot₹1.78 Cr3493 sq.ft Plot₹2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
ACS Promoters1/84.4 kms awayACS Aadhis Castle 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹56.58 L - 67.62 L3 BHK Flat₹94.53 L - 95.22 LAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Puwadaa1/285.1 kms awayMagizhvagam RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Selaiyur, Chennai 1 BHK Flat₹42.15 L2 BHK Flat₹73.72 L - 81.9 LAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 1092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
HTHi Tech Housing And Properties1/165.6 kms awayHi Tech Luxland Mini Town RERAResidential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai 757 sq.ft Plot₹37.84 L766 sq.ft Plot₹38.29 L782 sq.ft Plot₹39.09 L783 sq.ft Plot₹39.14 L787 sq.ft Plot₹39.34 L800 sq.ft Plot₹39.99 L804 sq.ft Plot₹40.19 L813 sq.ft Plot₹40.64 L904 sq.ft Plot₹45.19 L974 sq.ft Plot₹48.69 L1009 sq.ft Plot₹50.44 L1010 sq.ft Plot₹50.49 L1025 sq.ft Plot₹51.24 L1034 sq.ft Plot₹51.69 L1059 sq.ft Plot₹52.94 L1096 sq.ft Plot₹54.79 L1134 sq.ft Plot₹56.69 L1157 sq.ft Plot₹57.84 L1169 sq.ft Plot₹58.44 L1987 sq.ft Plot₹99.33 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025Contact
HP HOMES1/40.8 km awayZero BrokerageHP Priya Flats 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹78.45 L3 BHK Flat₹1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 923 - 1279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
SHSkyline Home + 3 more1/210.8 km awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Zenith RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹70 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.51 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 2140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
INFIPROP + 1 more1/91.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRohaan Rose Garden 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹69.35 L3 BHK Flat₹83.35 LAvg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026Contact
Annai Engineering Builder1/61.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAnnai Victory Residency 3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹82.19 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023Contact
PHPrisha homes1/91.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePrisha Indhra Prasth VI 3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1327 - 1385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
GHGarnet Homes1/261.7 kms awayZero BrokerageTVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1 RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Medavakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Villa₹1.38 Cr3 BHK Villa₹1.35 Cr - 2.1 Cr3.5 BHK Villa₹1.32 Cr - 1.45 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.1 Cr4.5 BHK Villa₹2.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1453 - 2335 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
AHAcre Home1/101.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMithun Sky Garden 3, 4 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹83.1 L4 BHK Flat₹91.48 LAvg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1398 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
GHGreen home + 1 more1/152.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBSCPL Bollineni Iris RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai 3 BHK Villa₹1.42 Cr - 1.64 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Balaji1/22.1 kms awayZero BrokerageMonalakshmi Lakshmi Enclave 2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹63.91 L - 65.95 LAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/162.3 kms awayZero BrokerageDSP Lake Placid 24 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Sithalapakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹57.12 L - 69.97 L3 BHK Flat₹81.6 L3 BHK Villa₹97.92 LAvg. Price: ₹6.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 1524 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026Contact
DAC Developers1/122.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Vilva RERA3 BHK Villa in Madambakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Villa₹2 Cr - 2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2413 - 2517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact