Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in DAC Intellia

Sort by:
Relevance
DI
by DAC Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

DAC Intellia is a project by DAC Developers in Chennai. DAC Intellia offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Selaiyur, it is a residential project. It has 25 units. There is 1 building in this project. DAC Intellia offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1031.0 - 1346.0 sq.ft.. The address of DAC Intellia is Selaiyur. MAIN DOOR SMART LOCK VIDEO DOOR PHONE GAS LEAK SENSOR WIRELESS CONTROLLER- (TOUCH PANEL) PIR SENSORS IR BLASTER FOR TV AND AC VOICE ASSISTANT DAC Intellia ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of DAC Intellia is TN/01/Building/0143/2021. Established in 2010, DAC Developers is a renowned developer firm. Till date, DAC Developers has developed 61 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle. Selaiyur is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Security Cabin
Grocery Shop
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
+14
DAC Intellia Project Images
SH
Skyline Home
Play video
1/9
New Booking
DAC Intellia
RERA
₹93.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1346 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago