Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Alankar Vinz

Sort by:
Relevance
AV
by Alankar Constructions Builders

2 BHK Apartment

1

Closed Car Parking
Lift(s)
Internal Roads & Footpaths
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Video Door Security
Alankar Vinz Project Images
SC
Sree Chakraa
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Alankar Vinz
₹79.32 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SC
Sree Chakraa
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Alankar Vinz
₹80.04 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago