Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Independent Villas for Sale in Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/8
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.25 L - 59.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/4
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RH
Ravilla Homes
1/5
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/16
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹32.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalGated Community
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/5
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K - ₹4.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/5
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Anand
1/5
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityGated CommunityCorner Property
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/4
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/22
1.48 km away
New Booking
VS Joy Residenza
₹32.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalClose to Metro StationGated Community
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/5
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/12
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
3225 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/18
1.48 km away
New Booking
VS Joy Residenza
₹35.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/6
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/6
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/14
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹54.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationGated Community
RR
RS REALTY
1/12
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
2373 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/6
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹64.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/9
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹62.75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/5
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Anthony's HospitalChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/20
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingPool FacingFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/18
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹35.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Manali Bus Terminal
VD
Vs Developers
1/18
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹35.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopGated Community
A
Anand
1/5
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/16
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPet FriendlyNatural LightBachelor Friendly
Updated
4d ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/14
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹32.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/11
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹32.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Manali Bus TerminalClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/9
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹32.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai

Top Projects for Sale around Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MG Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
45.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MM Meadows Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
50.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
93.0 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Evita
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Madhavaram,Chennai
74.11 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand French Town
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Medavakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Selenia
3 BHK Villa
Kelambakkam,Chennai
1.72 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GMB Honey Dew
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
37.83 L-93.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Cloud 9
4 BHK Apartment
Sholinganallur,Chennai
1.64 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
3, 4 BHK Villas
Perumbakkam,Chennai
1.69 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Aspire Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai