Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Panchayat Colony, Pammal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Panchayat Colony)

JaghadishAp
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 4.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
V Saravanan
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S.C.S Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 1.9 kmAirport Metro Station- 6.1 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
Mr Ashok
Owner
1/25
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2435 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School- 0.1 kmCIPACA Healthcare Services Private Limited- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Stati...+ More
Sri Sabari Ayyan Enterprises
Owner
1/16
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lalaji Memorial Omega International School- 1.1 kmCIPACA Healthcare Services Private Limited- 4 kmAirport Metro Station...+ More
Sri Sabari Ayyan Enterprises
Owner
1/20
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Paulson Alexander
Owner
1/8
4.7 kms away
₹51.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCIPACA Healthcare Services Private Limited- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0...+ More
Banu
Owner
1/26
5.2 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The PSBB Millennium School- 0.7 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 10.2 kmPalms...+ More
Arun Dill
Owner
1/10
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 2.4 kmAirport Metro Station- 10.1 kmAd...+ More
User
Owner
1/7
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 2.2 kmAirport Metro Station- 9.9 kmGee...+ More
Shakthis Sai Developers
Owner
1/2
0.3 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 5.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Thiyagu
Owner
1/9
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Bhuvaneswaran R
Owner
1/22
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 4.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Mohan
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 6.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Shreevatsan
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Magesh T
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Mohammed Rafiq
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Panchayat Colony, Chennai

Ponni Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Brindavan Colony
6,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MGR Nagar
7,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiruvalluvar Nagar
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sambanthanar Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Panchayat Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance The Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Pammal,Chennai
60.0 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Royal Queen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
62.15 L-91.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BC Anugrah
3 BHK Apartment
Pammal,Chennai
84.73 L-84.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BC Bluebell
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anakaputhur,Chennai
51.82 L-58.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Uberta
2 BHK Apartment
Anakaputhur,Chennai
32.09 L-38.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Malachite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
44.5 L-66.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Rudhra
2 BHK Apartment
Pammal,Chennai
48.49 L-56.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Watermelon Turnmaline
2, 3 BHK Apartments