More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1989

Flats for Sale in Yeswanth Nagar Extension, Yeswanth Nagar, Madambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yeswanth Nagar Extension? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yeswanth Nagar Extension. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yeswanth Nagar Extension, Yeswanth Nagar, Madambakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Yeswanth Nagar, Madambakkam
ATH Meadows (990 sq.ft)
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
Madambakkam, Chennai
ATH Ananterra (1284 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Selaiyur, Chennai
DAC Rhythm Villa (1405 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Madambakkam, Chennai
JR MMB Residency (1294 sq.ft)
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
Selaiyur, Chennai
HP Sky Tower (905 sq.ft)
₹63.35 L - 1.05 Cr
Madambakkam, Chennai
DAC Rhythm Apartment (867 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 93.0 L
Madambakkam, Chennai
Elite Parvathy Enclave (994 sq.ft)
₹59.64 L - 79.32 L
Madambakkam, Chennai
Ruby Silver Springs (710 sq.ft)
₹31.95 L - 75.87 L
Selaiyur, Chennai
Ruby Signature City (724 sq.ft)
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Selaiyur, Chennai
...Read more
H
Harshitfoundationss
1/5
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Arul Public School- 2.4 kmBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, Chennai- 2.1 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/3
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Madambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - ₹10.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MR
MMB Residency
1/22
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green home
1/8
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yeswanth Nagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
0.82 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra
1.16 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Trinetra
Green Nest
3 BHK Flat Selaiyur, Chennai
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
1.16 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
R
Rajkumar
+ 1 more
1/16
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madambakkam, Chennai

994 sq.ft Plot
₹59.64 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹59.7 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹59.76 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹59.88 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹60.66 L
1106 sq.ft Plot
₹66.36 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹68.64 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹69.78 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹70.92 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹73.86 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹79.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/4
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur, Chennai

710 sq.ft Plot
₹31.95 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹60.3 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹74.25 L
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹75.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur, Chennai

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SC
Sree Chakraa
1/8
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajakilpakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.76 L - 89.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Sun Builders
1/2
0.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Madambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
4d ago
AI
Absway infra
1/31
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Sree Chakraa
1/10
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HH
HP HOMES
1/3
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajakilpakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/14
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Yeswanth Nagar Extension

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
SC
Sree Chakraa
1/8
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 86.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.31 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Sree Chakraa
1/14
0.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹74.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/4
1.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBhaarath Medical College And Hospi...+ More
D
Deepa
1/5
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tambaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
HH
HP Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
P
Priya
0.72 km away
Resale
₹30.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Arul Public School- 0.5 kmBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, Chennai- 5.5 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Priya
1/6
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Hindu Mission HospitalClose to Bhaarath Medical College And Hospital, Che...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GN
Green Nest
1/4
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.56 L - 75.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
MP
My property Boutique
1/21
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.95 L - 27.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.96 L - 48.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.7 L - 79.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/5
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.15 L - 85.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/12
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Madambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Yeswanth Nagar Extension, Chennai

Sudharsan Nagar
7,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yeswanth Nagar
7,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parvathy Nagar North
6,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
VGP Srinivasa Nagar
5,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft