More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2020
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Moadei, Chhindwara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moadei? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moadei, Chhindwara - Price & Specification

Property in Moadei, Chhindwara

Possession: Aug, 2018
VD
Vivs Dev Build Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivs River Ville

Property in Moadei, Chhindwara

Possession: Aug, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Moadei)

Rihan Khan
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.99 L
Avg. price: ₹299.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAI GURUDEV INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.1 kmVivanta Critical Care Multispeciality Hospital - Best Hospital | General surgeon | C...+ More
Ranjita Barmate
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskar Valley Public School Chhindwara- 0.1 kmVivanta Critical Care Multispeciality Hospital - Best Hospital | General surg...+ More
Rituraj Singh Thakur
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹31.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VA
Vrindavan Associates
1/9
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guraiya, Chhindwara

734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
Sanchit Jain
Owner
1/12
6.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JAI GURUDEV INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVivanta Critical Care Multispeciality Hospital - Best Hospital | General surgeon | C...+ More
VY
Vishal Yadav
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Guraiya, Chhindwara

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
SB
Sharma Brothers
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sanchar Colony, Chhindwara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
Gudiya.malik210*
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Poama for Rs. 3651000
2.8 kms away
₹36.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JAI GURUDEV INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 4.3 kmVivanta Critical Care Multispeciality Hospital - Best Hospital | General surgeon | C...+ More
Ankit Pawar
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Partala, Chhindwara
4.5 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹960.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JAI GURUDEV INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmContacare Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmApni Rasoi Family Pure Veg Dhaba- 1.3 kmMans...+ More
SD
Shivalay Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivalay Residency 2
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Partala, Chhindwara

761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Tarun Kumar Mahore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Duplex for sale in Guraiya for Rs. 2000000
5.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Nitin Chouriya
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Guraiya, Chhindwara
5.3 kms away
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00