More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Churu

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gandhi Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Churu - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (700 sq.yd)
₹4.9 L
Gandhi Nagar, Churu
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhi Nagar)

SAINI PROPERTY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Churu Rural for Rs. 3500000
2.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhi Nagar, Churu

Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Bhagwati Vihar II
Property
Bidasar,Churu
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Bhagwati Vihar I
Property
Bidasar,Churu
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gandhi Nagar, Churu

4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.