0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 514

Flats for Sale in Jothipuram, Coimbatore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/3
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.K.D.Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.7 kmK R HOSPITAL- 2 kmSri Vaishnavi Anandh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/2
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RB
RR Builders
1/6
7.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Keeranatham, Coimbatore

565 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
663 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.9 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹38.53 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹42.33 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹45.4 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1472 sq.ft Plot
₹48.15 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹48.57 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.06 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹50.83 L
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹52.86 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹53.09 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹54.33 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹58.81 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹59.24 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹59.7 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹60.19 L
1856 sq.ft Plot
₹60.71 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹62.54 L
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹74.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
MF
Mayon Foundations
1/29
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Athipalayam, Coimbatore

640 sq.ft Plot
₹14.54 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.28 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹59.1 L
3060 sq.ft Plot
₹69.55 L
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr - 3.3 Cr
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr - 3.3 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹57.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73.7 L - 94.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
4w ago
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/3
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/3
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/3
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jothipuram

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Fort
1.79 kmfrom
₹29.37 L - 44.23 L
G Square Fort
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Veerapandi, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayons Vriksham Grande
4.50 kmfrom
₹14.54 L - 3.3 Cr
Mayons Vriksham Grande
Mayon Foundations
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas Athipalayam, Coimbatore
MF
Mayon Foundations
Developer
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/13
1.88 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 L
Avg. price: ₹528.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Thambu Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmK R HOSPITAL- 4.3 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi Mathampalayam-...+ More
Updated
6d ago
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/6
4.33 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹735.00/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AVB Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmK R HOSPITAL- 6 kmSri Vaishnavi Anandhas...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/21
6.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/17
6.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
4.33 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/10
4.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
1/6
1.33 km away
New Booking
The New Town
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/9
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹26.17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 5.5 kmFOUR SEASON...+ More
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
Play video
1/22
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to KG SEZ Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/10
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantClose to AVB Matriculation Higher Secondary School24*7 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jothipuram

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Fort
₹29.37 L - 44.23 L
G Square Fort
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Veerapandi, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayons Vriksham Grande
₹14.54 L - 3.3 Cr
Mayons Vriksham Grande
by Mayon Foundations
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Athipalayam, Coimbatore
MF
Mayon Foundations
Developer
AP
Ayaan Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
0.92 km away
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shanmuga Prasath
1/5
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹61.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1907 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
0.92 km away
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1589 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekam Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.2 kmK R HOSPITAL- 2.4 kmHotel Sri Vaishnavi Anandhaas-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
P
Praveen
Locality Champion
1/27
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/20
4.26 km away
New Booking
SKM Airavata
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/17
4.26 km away
New Booking
SKM Airavata
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
1.79 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Veerapandi, Coimbatore

1281 sq.ft Plot
₹29.37 L
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹44.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
P
Praveen
Locality Champion
1/7
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹21.73 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/3
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
9296 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 0.1 kmNew Anandha...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jothipuram, Coimbatore

Ayyasamy Nagar
4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jothipuram, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sai Bhagavan Garden Star City
Property
Jothipuram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Dhiyas Sowbhagyam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jothipuram,Coimbatore
45.44 L-62.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Covai Fair Lands
Property
Jothipuram,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jothipuram, Coimbatore

Veerapandi Pirivu
4,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Press Colony
5,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
81.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veerapandi
4,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishnu Nagar
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andalpuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Periyanaickenpalayam
12 people rated this locality
4.34
5,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gudalur
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Medu
5,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kovilpalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
4,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thudiyalur
7 people rated this locality