0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Marutham Nagar, Coimbatore under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
KK
K K Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marutham Nagar, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹37.35 L - 42.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Marutham Nagar)

NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore

754 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
4353 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Ranjini Venkatachalam
Owner
1/9
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmGanga Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Saibaba colony- 0.1...+ More
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmHem Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- ...+ More
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Sree Daksha
1/19
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Navavoor, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.46 L - 38.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1176 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marutham Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
3.87 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Rivara
4.28 kmfrom
₹29.26 L - 1.69 Cr
G Square Rivara
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Breeze
5.99 kmfrom
₹13.36 L - 76.06 L
Shree Kumaran Property Developers
1/11
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.12 L - 55.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1559 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Jagan
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹728.00/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UnSchool- 0.1 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.6 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 2 kmMall of Garden City by Town and C...+ More
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/28
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

653 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.06 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.2 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹23 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2 BHK Villa
₹33.76 L - 37.95 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.82 L - 59.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/2
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1361 sq.ft Plot
₹31.31 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹31.53 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹32.24 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹32.31 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹33.39 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹35.07 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹36.11 L
2052 sq.ft Plot
₹47.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
AI
Athika Infrastructure
1/25
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1318 sq.ft Plot
₹37.06 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹37.54 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.12 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹46.71 L
1712 sq.ft Plot
₹48.14 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹48.37 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹49.18 L
1779 sq.ft Plot
₹50.03 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹50.28 L
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹50.81 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
1844 sq.ft Plot
₹51.85 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹52.02 L
1855 sq.ft Plot
₹52.16 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹52.44 L
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹53.09 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹53.32 L
1954 sq.ft Plot
₹54.95 L
1987 sq.ft Plot
₹55.87 L
2490 sq.ft Plot
₹70.02 L
2645 sq.ft Plot
₹74.38 L
2731 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AI
Athika Infrastructure
1/13
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
640 sq.ft Plot
₹23.34 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹38.37 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹38.95 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹39.02 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹40.12 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹40.7 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹41.17 L
1142 sq.ft Plot
₹41.65 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹41.83 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.76 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹45.22 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹47.05 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹47.3 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹50.18 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹52.74 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹54.23 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹54.34 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹56.31 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1672 sq.ft Plot
₹60.98 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹66.81 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13240 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2022
MH
Mount Housing and Infrastructure
1/20
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1021 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
MC
MRM Constructions
1/5
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L - 31.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.66 L - 47.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 933 - 1574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2012
SA
Sree Amitra Property Developers
1/37
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 64.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K - 7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Arun K
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Marutham Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Rivara
₹29.26 L - 1.69 Cr
G Square Rivara
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Breeze
₹13.36 L - 76.06 L
Owner
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹1.12 L
Avg. price: ₹31.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The PSBB Millennium School- 0.1 kmHexa Anti-Aging & Preventive Clinic- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
SI
SRS Infra Developers
1/11
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in PN Pudur, Coimbatore

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.56 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹44.11 L
1763 sq.ft Plot
₹56.65 L
1806 sq.ft Plot
₹58.03 L
2105 sq.ft Plot
₹67.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Gowreshanker
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹892.00/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Avila Convent Matric Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Marutham Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of KK Ela Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marutham Nagar,Coimbatore
37.35 L-54.32 L

Popular Locality for sale around Marutham Nagar, Coimbatore

Somayampalayam
5,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasthuri Naickenpalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navavoor
4,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalveerampalayam
5,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navavur Pirivu
6,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathiyar University
6,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalappa Naicken Palayam
5,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bommanampalayam
5,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pongaliyur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft