Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Nest Valley

Sort by:
Relevance
NV
by Gated Homes Property Developers Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Villa

The Location Of Gated Homes Property Developers Is In Close Proximity To The Public Transport Areas, Entertainment Avenues, Hospitals And Educational Institutes.with 24/7 Cctv Surveillance And State-of-the-art Infrastructure, Your Family Will Start Their Chapter Rest Assured With A Top-tier Quality Of Living. Nest Valley By Gated Homes Property Developers Pvt Ltdpattanam To Pedampalli Road Nadupalayam Coimbatore, Coimbatore Was Made To Create A Living That Is An Upgrade In All Aspects.find Features Like State-of-the-art Rainwater Harvesting & Stormwater Drains & Blacktop Roads And Led Street Lights. There Is Also The Availability Of Portable Bore Water & 24×7 Cctv Security. Design Your Dream House Your Way With The Help Of Expert Guidance That Comes As A Part Of Added Services When You Associate Yourself With Gated Homes Property Developers.The Gated Homes Property Developers Projects Are Gated Community Projects That Are Strategically Located For Ease Of Access To Nearby Hospitals, Bus Stands, Hotels. The Ideal Location Makes It An Ideal Investment In Your Dream Home....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Room
Gazebo
Senior Citizen Siteout
Street Lighting
+4
Nest Valley Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Nest Valley)

JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Arun
Owner
1/26
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmRHR HOTELS...+ More
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1392 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur, Coimbatore

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3042 - 3332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/16
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
S
Soundarrajan
1/10
6.0 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
DV
Dhanvi Ventures Private Limited
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
2134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseSwimming Pool
LA
Lands And Lands
1/2
6.4 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands And Lands
1/19
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
3882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasium
LA
Lands And Lands
1/10
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
3051 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Pattanam

Pattanam,Coimbatore
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
20.64 L - 67.99 L
Pattanam,Coimbatore
8.5 L - 30.0 L
Pattanam,Coimbatore
3 BHK Villa
81.49 L - 1.08 Cr
Pattanam,Coimbatore
3 BHK Villa
58.51 L - 60.0 L
Pattanam,Coimbatore
8.45 L - 43.92 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Land Kovai Pavillion
2 BHK Apartment
Ondipudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karpagam Indraprasatha
4 BHK Villa
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
3.25 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Synchrony
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
62.98 L-86.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Maghil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
58.01 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Olivia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vellakinar Village,Coimbatore
64.8 L-82.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karpagam Vaibhav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JRD Imperial Garden
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
15.58 L-71.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
29.99 L-51.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Clover
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udayampalayam,Coimbatore
75.25 L-90.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Milir
2 BHK Apartment
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
3 BHK Apartment
Selvapuram South,Coimbatore
1.51 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Akshayam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koundampalayam,Coimbatore
74.98 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IVA Imayam
Property
Karuparayanpalayam,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
Residential Plots
KNG Pudur,Coimbatore
26.17 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
67.0 L-67.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Colosseum
4 BHK Villa
Illango Nagar,Coimbatore
6.66 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Kalpataru
3 BHK Apartment
Sanganoor,Coimbatore
1.93 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Courtyard