More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1516

Flats for Sale in Ram Lakshman Nagar, Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ram Lakshman Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ram Lakshman Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ram Lakshman Nagar, Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Civil Aerodrome Post, Peelamedu
2 BHK Flat (998 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Chinna Ayyavu Thevar Layout, Sowripalayam
Jagannaath Vedaanta (555 sq.ft)
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Karthipuram (524 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Avinashi Road, Coimbatore
Brooklyn By DAC (1411 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
RS Puram, Coimbatore
Dhiya Coromandel Enclave Phase 2 (3042 sq.ft)
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Singanallur, Coimbatore
Ramani Coconut Grove (568 sq.ft)
₹29.38 L - 70.25 L
Singanallur, Coimbatore
Dharani PGP Village (841 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Singanallur, Coimbatore
Mega City (843 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Vascon Tulips (1428 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Avinashi Road, Coimbatore
...Read more
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kovai Medical Center and HospitalClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/23
2.1 km away
Resale
Serene Rose
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GEM Hospital CoimbatoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1d ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.46 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur, Coimbatore

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹29.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.92 L - 59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.27 L - 70.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Lakshman Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
1.54 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
1.56 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
5.02 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
5.98 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
1/30
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 88.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.44 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
AH
Acre Home
1/15
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
5.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Updated
6d ago
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
7.33 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/6
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smrithi academy- 1.5 kmAravind Eye Hospital- 1.7 kmS.R.K.P. Chettinad Mess- 0.1 kmFun Republic Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
P
Prema
1/16
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Model Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ram Lakshman Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
by Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 20.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 36.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
CI
Chamundi Infra
1/6
6.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

713 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹59.25 L
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹61.79 L
2044 sq.ft Plot
₹72.26 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
4356 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 43.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.11 L - 66.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.72 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/2
2.1 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore

1473 sq.ft Plot
₹66.27 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
6d ago
A
Abhi
1/16
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Updated
2w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/24
2.07 km away
New Booking
Vista Heights
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Coimbatore International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/8
1.78 km away
New Booking
Srivari Mansarovar
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Coimbatore International Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Lakshman Nagar, Coimbatore

Srinivasa Garden
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Saravanampatti
5,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmipuram
8,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
5,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Lakshman Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Ekaya
Property
Uppilipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega City
2 BHK Apartment
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
59.9 L-59.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Velmayil Sashti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Arima Luminare
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Coromandel Enclave
Property
Uppilipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasan Vakulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Town Delta City
Property
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Krish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sowripalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V Ravichandran Velusamy Cupt Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fair Field Magilam