Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 39 of 39

4 BHK for sale in Cuttack - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Cuttack? Housing.com offers 22+ 4 BHK Flats & 6+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 117+ New Projects, 138+ Resale Properties and 11+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Cuttack. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Cuttack - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2966 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
4.5 BHK Flat (3520 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
4 BHK Duplex (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Kingston Residency (1248 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Buxi Bazaar, Cuttack
Alishan Netra Galaxy (829 sq.ft)
₹80.04 L - 2.04 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Krishna Vatika (1740 sq.ft)
₹23.49 L
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
WHITE ROSES 5 (3095 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Shree Galaxy City (758 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagannathpur, Bhubaneswar
JRG Grand Awaas (663 sq.ft)
₹50.71 L
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
...Read more
OC
Omm Creation
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2966 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
OC
Omm Creation
1/8
New Booking
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
3520 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Sanjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Phulnakhara for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmSymph...+ More
KC
Kingston Cuttack
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Buxi Bazaar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019
AR
Alishan Realcon
1/18

4 BHK Flat in Phulnakhara

3 BHK Flat
₹80.04 L - 1.04 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MN
My Nest Assets
1/16

4 BHK Plot in Phulnakhara

1740 sq.ft Plot
₹23.49 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SA
SHRADDHA AUROMIRA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Phulnakhara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SI
Shree Infra Properties
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Jagannathpur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
JA
Jrg And Rp Garg Group
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Phulnakhara

1 BHK Flat
₹50.71 L - 51.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.21 L - 93.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Cuttack, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Cuttack
70.0 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AcreRise Aura Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
75.62 L-75.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswat Riverside