More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 422

Flats for Sale in Cuttack - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cuttack? Housing.com offers 422+ Flats & 31+ Houses/Villas. Search from 233+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Cuttack. Choose from 129+ New Projects, 135+ Resale Projects and 125+ Owner Properties for sale in Cuttack. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cuttack - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1488 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
3 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Patapur, Cuttack
3 BHK Flat (1488 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Patapur
Residential Plot (1742 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Nachhipur, Cuttack
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹68.2 L
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
2 BHK Flat (1216 sq.ft)
₹66.89 L
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
2 BHK Flat (1094 sq.ft)
₹60.18 L
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
2 BHK Flat (1397 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1368 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹81.78 L
Phulnakhara
...Read more
Kalyon Estate
1/24
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/11
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ashwini HospitalCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
HZ
Housing Zone
1/10
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ashwini HospitalGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/24
New Booking
Mahodadhi Galaxy
RERA
₹68.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/25
New Booking
Mahodadhi Galaxy
RERA
₹66.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingSewage Treat Plant
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/23
New Booking
Mahodadhi Galaxy
RERA
₹60.18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashutosh Nayak
Owner
1368 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
1/13
New Booking
₹81.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAGat...+ More
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/2
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/29
New Booking
Mahodadhi Galaxy
RERA
₹66.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/22
New Booking
Mahodadhi Galaxy
RERA
₹60.17 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftRainwater HarvestingSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/24
New Booking
Mahodadhi Galaxy
RERA
₹60.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecuritySewage Treat Plant
Updated
4d ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/12
New Booking
₹60.16 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSewage Treat PlantRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/27
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/25
New Booking
Ekam
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
OB
OD Builder Pvt Ltd
1/2
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Dilip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1538 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Phulnakhara for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/24
New Booking
Aryavarta
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool FacingClub House
UN
URBAN NEST
1/36
New Booking
Ekam
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAClose to UPHC BamphakudaPower BackupChildre...+ More
Subhajit Choudhury
Owner
22412 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jagatpur Industrial Estate, Cuttack
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹71.00/sq.ft
22412 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmSadguru Hospital- 0.4 kmKhandai Dhaba- 0.3 kmRex Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BIKASH DASH
Owner
25555 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in CDA Area, Cuttack
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹97.00/sq.ft
25555 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
OC
Omm Creation
1/4
New Booking
₹77.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower BackupClose to Symphony Mall
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/7
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/7
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/5
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9....+ More
Updated
3d ago
Vicky Pradhan
New Booking
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Cuttack, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Cuttack
70.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswat Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.75 L-1.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Cuttack, Cuttack

Trisulia
6 people rated this locality