Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Naya Bazaar, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Purna Ch Das
Owner
1600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naya Bazaar, Cuttack
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹125.00/sq.mt
1600 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St Antony School- 0.4 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttack, Odisha- 1.2 km  •...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Naya Bazaar)

Gyan
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttack, Odish...+ More
Sagar Behera
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mr Dillip
1.7 kms away
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
3048 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Cuttack- 1 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttack, O...+ More
Rebel Bbbb
Owner
1/21
2.5 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 1.5 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmBhart...+ More
Gyana Ranjan Mahapatra
Owner
1/16
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arun
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAdd Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmBhartia Tower-...+ More
Bishal Mishra
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyana Ranjan Mahapatra
Owner
1/12
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Matrubhaban School & College- 1.1 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmMirchi Restaurant- 0.4 kmBhartia Tower- 0.1 km...+ More
Lavender Avenue Co
Owner
1/12
4.2 kms away
₹10.79 L
Avg. price: ₹899.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidya Mandira- 0.1 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttack, Odisha- 0....+ More
Ranjan
Owner
1/3
6.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 6.1 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 1.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 2.8 kmBalaram P...+ More
Kartik Rout Ray
Owner
6.7 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmBalar...+ More
Babu SAHOO
Owner
1/5
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.3 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 1.2 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.1 kmSGBL ...+ More
Ankit Rout
Owner
1/5
7.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmGrand...+ More
Sagar Behera
Owner
1742 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Poparada, Cuttack
1.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shirsak Shekhar Panda
Owner
2614 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalyani Nagar, Cuttack
2.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2614 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Matrubhaban School & College- 0.1 kmS.C.B. Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmMirchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- ...+ More
Aish
Owner
20250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gandarpur, Cuttack
2.5 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
20250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 3.3 kmAdd Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Ma...+ More
DIPTIMAYEE PATRA
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banabidyadharpur, Cuttack
2.7 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidya Mandira- 0.5 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttack, Odisha- 4....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Naya Bazaar, Cuttack

Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Barisals Majesty Residency
Residential Plot, 4, 5, 7 BHK Villas
Kanchilo,Bhubaneswar
47.56 L-1.36 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Suryo Udyog Green Village
Residential Plots
Chandaka,Bhubaneswar
36.15 L-1.89 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nitasha Urbania Phase II
Residential Plots
Ghangapatna,Bhubaneswar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajalaxmi Dreams
Residential Plots
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SB Kokila Awas
Residential Plots
Pokhariput,Bhubaneswar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omm Debaki Empires
Residential Plots
Kesora,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Naya Bazaar, Cuttack

Poparada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.