More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 408

Flats for Sale in Telephone Colony, Mahanadi Vihar, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Telephone Colony? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Telephone Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Telephone Colony, Mahanadi Vihar, Cuttack - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dions Skywalk (1247 sq.ft)
₹85.91 L - 1.75 Cr
CDA Sector 8, Cuttack
3 BHK Flat (1741 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Telephone Colony, Mahanadi Vihar
Residential Plot (15200 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Mangalabag, Cuttack
12 BHK Independent House (3740 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Shankarpur Colony, Cuttack
Dion Riverside Township (1243 sq.ft)
₹86.96 L - 1.56 Cr
Trisulia, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1502 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Shankarpur Colony, Cuttack
Aryavarta (877 sq.ft)
₹53.22 L - 1.52 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
AcreRise Aura Phase 2 (1390 sq.ft)
₹75.62 L - 75.89 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
Saswat Riverside (1356 sq.ft)
₹84.07 L - 1.25 Cr
Trisulia, Cuttack
Mahadev Greens (1228 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Bidyadharpur, Cuttack
...Read more
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
9.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
N
Nalinirealty03
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Omp Square Bus StopClose to Lajpat Rai DAV Public SchoolClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
9.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
5d ago
AB
Aarohan Builders & Developers
1/19
11.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

1 BHK Flat
₹53.22 L - 55.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
9.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹75.62 L - 75.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SE
Saswat Estates
1/18
9.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
5d ago
DH
Dream House Realty
1/35
11.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bidyadharpur, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 1.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
6.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/17
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 ...+ More
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
10.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/17
9.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Trisulia, Cuttack

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Ashwini Sahoo
Owner
1/11
10.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/4
1.66 km away
New Booking
Arya Aryabhatt Apartments
₹70.86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
MN
My new Home
+ 2 more
1/18
8.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/23
11.07 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseClose to SAI International Residential SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BC
Builders Consortium Tridev
+ 1 more
1/30
11.73 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ekam
RERA

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹82.16 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
MD
MS DEVELOPER
9.23 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/13
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/31
9.23 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/16
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
ST
sand to sky
1/12
11.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹60.19 L - 75.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 98.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
EE
Eastern Estate Construction & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
11.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹76.2 L - 90.67 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.4 L - 91.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AMIYA
Owner
1/40
10.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Krishna Vatika, Phulnakhara, Cuttack
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/6
9.23 km away
New Booking
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
11.07 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Telephone Colony, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Nila Padma
3 BHK Apartment
LIC Colony,Cuttack
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswat Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
84.07 L-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Telephone Colony, Cuttack

Mahanadi Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft