0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

Flats for Sale in Cuttack under 75 Lakhs - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Munuswain
Owner
1/14
Resale
Sri Sampurna Aqua
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/13
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Bibek Bk
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Sampurna Aqua
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/23
New Booking
AcreRise Aura Phase 2
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/12
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/17
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 ...+ More
Rebel Bbbb
Owner
1/21
Resale
Raghupatee Estate and holding Pristine Park
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 1.5 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 4.4 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 5.5 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scion Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mangalabag for Rs. 6500000
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Secondary Board High School, Cuttack- 1 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Gyana Ranjan Mahapatra
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Raghupatee Estate and holding Pristine Park
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SAPAN
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Puja Priyadarshini
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manohar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jagatpur for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Main Block- 0.1 kmSadguru Hospital- 1.6 kmKhandai Dhaba- 1.8 km
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/5
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9....+ More
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/14
New Booking
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/20
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/30
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
JR
JMR Realty
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/4
New Booking
Arya Aryabhatt Apartments
₹70.86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sambit Lenka
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Trisulia, Cuttack
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Anshuman Mohanty
Owner
1/22
Resale
Krishna Vatika
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Cuttack, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Cuttack
70.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswat Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
84.07 L-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Cuttack, Cuttack

Trisulia
6 people rated this locality
4.79
6,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phulnakhara
4 people rated this locality