Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

2 BHK for sale in Daman And Diu, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Daman And Diu? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Daman And Diu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Daman And Diu, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Ringanwada, Daman
2 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ringanwada, Daman
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Khariwad
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Dunetha
Fortune Dream Con Fortune Marina (1305 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Moti Daman, Daman
Param Infinity A (394 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
Navratna 7Seas (1064 sq.ft)
₹22.1 L
Marwad, Daman
Niketan Kinaraa (1110 sq.ft)
₹57.7 L - 66.1 L
Marwad, Daman
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Marwad
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Marwad, Daman
...Read more
SP
Sumit Parashar
1/5
New Booking
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sumit Parashar
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Kundan
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Suren Prasad
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Coast Guard Public School Daman- 0.1 kmShiv Dental Care- 1.6 kmThe Deltin , Daman- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 2.1 km
FD
Fortune Dream-Con Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Moti Daman, Daman

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2015
Updated
2w ago
PE
Param Enterprise
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Chala, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
ND
Navratna Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Marwad, Daman

1 BHK Flat
₹13.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.23k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
NB
Niketan Builders & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Marwad, Daman

2 BHK Flat
₹57.72 L - 66.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - 5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SUNIL Sabat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Marwad for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Machhi Mahajan English Medium School- 0.1 kmShiv Dental Care- 0.9 kmThe Deltin , Daman- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.5 km
Mohd Abdul Yasir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Marwad for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Machhi Mahajan English Medium School- 0.5 kmShiv Dental Care- 1 kmHOTEL SOVEREIGN (Pure Veg)- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00