0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Asud, Dapoli under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹553.00/sq.ft
5782 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
2657 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹589.00/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹12.37 L
Avg. price: ₹562.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alfred Gadney High School, Dapoli- 3.2 kmBhagwat Multispeciality Hospital- 3.8 kmSurali Garden - ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹14.14 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
KGM Misty Woods
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹652.00/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Darshan Raut
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Vinay Indulkar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedKids Area
MI
Maple Infra

1, 2, 3 BHK Bungalows in Asud

1 BHK Bungalow
₹42.9 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹47.45 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015